Spor Toto 3. Lig 9-10 Ekim Maçlarının Hakemleri
Spor Toto 3. Lig 9-10 Ekim Maçlarının Hakemleri Belli Oldu.
Spor Toto 3. Lig Maç Hakemleri Listesi 09.10.2010 - 10.10.2010
No
Maç No
Tarih
Stad
Saat
Takımlar
G
Ad Soyad
1
4052
09.10.2010
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE
15:00
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
O
ABDULKADİR BİTİGEN
Y
EGEMEN EREN
Y
MUSTAFA SAVRANLAR
D
MEHMET GÖKHAN DÜZ
YY
2
4046
10.10.2010
HATAY ATATÜRK
15:00
HATAYSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
O
MEHMET DEMİR
Y
İSMET GÜLBAĞLAR
Y
SERMET TOKTAŞ
D
ALİ KÖSE
YY
3
4047
10.10.2010
ARSİN İLÇE
15:00
ARSİNSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
O
ALİ ZAĞLI
Y
AHMET YAKARCA
Y
FIRAT ZENGİN
D
FARUK USLU
YY
4
4048
10.10.2010
DR FEHMİ ÖNCEL
15:00
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR - 72BATMAN SPOR
O
SİNAN CEM İPEK
Y
ABDURRAHMAN DUMAN
Y
UFUK ALTUNBAŞ
D
YAVUZ BAŞOĞLU
YY
5
4049
10.10.2010
BİNGÖL ŞEHİR
15:00
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR - BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
O
HACI MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
Y
CELİL DOĞRUYOL
Y
SEVGİ ÖLKER
D
MEHMET CEMAL İÇAÇAN
YY
6
4050
10.10.2010
ÇARŞAMBA YEŞİLIRMAK
15:00
ÜNYESPOR - DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
O
HARUN YÜCEDAĞ
Y
BURAK ÖZCAN
Y
ATAKAN PEHLİVANLAR
D
ERKAN YURTSEVER
YY
7
4051
10.10.2010
CEBECİ İNÖNÜ
15:00
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - MALATYASPOR
O
İLKAY AYDIN
Y
MEHMET ŞENGÜL
Y
HİLMİ ALPER ŞENKAL
D
MAHMUT KOCA
YY
8
4053
10.10.2010
KIRŞEHİR AHİ
15:00
KIRŞEHİRSPOR - TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
O
SELİM TANYILDIZI
Y
CEM YOLDAŞ
Y
SERKAN ERBAYINDIR
D
SAVAŞ AKÇAY
YY
9
4054
10.10.2010
MENEMEN ŞEHİR
15:00
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
O
BİLAL KUNT
Y
MEHMET SİNAN AKGÜL
Y
ERDEM AYARÖZ
D
VURAL GÜL
YY
10
4353
10.10.2010
4 EYLÜL DIŞ SAHA
15:00
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
O
OĞUZ KAAN TURAN
Y
TANER ŞANVER
Y
SERKAN YAŞAR DUMAN
D
HAMDİ POLAT
YY
11
4354
10.10.2010
BUCA İLÇE
15:00
ALTINORDU - YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
O
NURİ KARAHANÇER
Y
EREN KUTAY
Y
SUHA ADIYAMAN
D
ŞABAN ELBAŞI
YY
12
4355
10.10.2010
OYAK RENAULT STADI
15:00
OYAK RENAULTSPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
O
ALPER ULUSOY
Y
BELGİN KUMRU
Y
UĞUR ERDOĞAN
D
NEDİM GÜLGÜ
YY
13
4356
10.10.2010
KIRKLARELİ ATATÜRK
15:00
KIRKLARELİSPOR - YENİ İSKENDERUNSPOR
O
OSMAN ENDER BULUT
Y
ENES VAHİT ÇAVUŞ
Y
İBRAHİM ÇORBACI
D
AHMET ALEMDAR
YY
14
4357
10.10.2010
BATMAN 16 MAYIS
15:00
BATMAN PETROLSPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
O
HAKKI GÜLER
Y
MURAT YENİCE
Y
ÜNAL DOĞRU
D
MUZAFFER ÖZTÜRK
YY
15
4358
10.10.2010
ORHANGAZİ İLÇE
15:00
ORHANGAZİSPOR - ISPARTASPOR
O
MEHMET GÜVEN
Y
AHMET KARAPINAR
Y
ATİLLA ÜNLÜ
D
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇALLIOĞLU
YY
16
4359
10.10.2010
BEYKOZ
15:00
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. - KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
O
MURAT GÖZE
Y
ADEM KÖSE
Y
İHSAN KIRBIYIK
D
ANIL DEMİREĞEN
YY
17
4360
10.10.2010
AFYON ATATÜRK
15:00
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR - DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
O
MUSTAFA KÜRŞAD FİLİZ
Y
MEHMET VARGÜN
Y
OĞUZ KAĞAN ÇALIŞIR
D
ÇAĞDAŞ ALTAY
YY